ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt1/29 29Active Under Contract
$260,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/22 22Pending
$300,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt1/49 49Pending
$650,000
- 3 Baths2,546 SqFt1/49 49Pending
$650,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt1/29 29Pending
$260,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt1/52 52Pending
$675,000
- 5 Baths3,500 SqFt1/58 58Active
$1,150,000
- 1.85 Acres1/5 5Active
$140,000
- 5 Baths3,500 SqFt1/58 58Active
$1,150,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$870,000
$900,000
3.3%434 Kelley RD, Pittston, ME 04345
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$870,000
$900,000
3.3%434 Kelley RD, Pittston, ME 04345
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$690,000
$710,000
2.8%275 Littlejohn RD, Yarmouth, ME 04096
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$630,000
$625,000
0.8%24 Dyer ST, Saco, ME 04072
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$630,000
$625,000
0.8%24 Dyer ST, Saco, ME 04072
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$600,000
$550,000
9.1%179 Beaver Berry RD, Limington, ME 04049
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$542,000
$549,000
1.3%205 Deering AVE, Portland, ME 04102
Listed by Robert Baldacci F.O. Bailey Real Estate

$542,000
$549,000
1.3%205 Deering AVE, Portland, ME 04102
Listed by Robert Baldacci F.O. Bailey Real Estate

$519,000
$525,000
1.1%9 C ST, Portland, ME 04102
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$505,000
$450,000
12.2%10 Twoey DR, Windham, ME 04062
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$479,900
$450,000
6.6%720 Parker Farm RD, Buxton, ME 04093
Listed by Elias Leland Coldwell Banker Realty

$369,000
$369,000
115 Saco ST #4, Westbrook, ME 04092
Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

$350,000
$360,000
2.8%31 Oakwood DR #31, Hallowell, ME 04347
Listed by Danny Sullivan Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$350,000
$360,000
2.8%31 Oakwood DR #31, Hallowell, ME 04347
Listed by Danny Sullivan Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$335,000
$375,000
10.7%645 Reeds Mill RD, Madrid Twp, ME 04966
Listed by Cynthia Moxcey Maine Street Realty, LLC

$265,000
$280,000
5.4%9 Nottingham DR #9, Saco, ME 04072
Listed by Trey Woodbrey Coldwell Banker Realty

$265,000
$280,000
5.4%9 Nottingham DR #9, Saco, ME 04072
Listed by Trey Woodbrey Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "