+1(207) 329-0915 aaron@godemetria.com
  • Home
  • Aaron's Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Portland
    2. Gorham
    3. Scarborough
    4. Falmouth
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    18 Properties
    Map

    18 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 3 A ST, Bridgton, ME 04009
      2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $260,000 $260,000

      3 A ST, Bridgton, ME 04009

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 9 C ST, Portland, ME 04102
      2 Baths1,234 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $519,000 $525,000 1.1%

      9 C ST, Portland, ME 04102

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 10 Twoey DR, Windham, ME 04062
      3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $505,000 $450,000 12.2%

      10 Twoey DR, Windham, ME 04062

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 115 Saco ST #4, Westbrook, ME 04092
      3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $369,000 $369,000

      115 Saco ST #4, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 31 Oakwood DR #31, Hallowell, ME 04347
      2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $350,000 $360,000 2.8%

      31 Oakwood DR #31, Hallowell, ME 04347

      Listed by Danny Sullivan Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 31 Oakwood DR #31, Hallowell, ME 04347
      2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $350,000 $360,000 2.8%

      31 Oakwood DR #31, Hallowell, ME 04347

      Listed by Danny Sullivan Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 720 Parker Farm RD, Buxton, ME 04093
      3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $479,900 $450,000 6.6%

      720 Parker Farm RD, Buxton, ME 04093

      Listed by Elias Leland Coldwell Banker Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 645 Reeds Mill RD, Madrid Twp, ME 04966
      2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $335,000 $375,000 10.7%

      645 Reeds Mill RD, Madrid Twp, ME 04966

      Listed by Cynthia Moxcey Maine Street Realty, LLC

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 9 Nottingham DR #9, Saco, ME 04072
      2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $265,000 $280,000 5.4%

      9 Nottingham DR #9, Saco, ME 04072

      Listed by Trey Woodbrey Coldwell Banker Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 9 Nottingham DR #9, Saco, ME 04072
      2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $265,000 $280,000 5.4%

      9 Nottingham DR #9, Saco, ME 04072

      Listed by Trey Woodbrey Coldwell Banker Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 24 Dyer ST, Saco, ME 04072
      4 Baths3,488 SqFt
      1/63 63
      $630,000 $625,000 0.8%

      24 Dyer ST, Saco, ME 04072

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 24 Dyer ST, Saco, ME 04072
      4 Baths3,488 SqFt
      1/63 63
      $630,000 $625,000 0.8%

      24 Dyer ST, Saco, ME 04072

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 275 Littlejohn RD, Yarmouth, ME 04096
      2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $690,000 $710,000 2.8%

      275 Littlejohn RD, Yarmouth, ME 04096

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 434 Kelley RD, Pittston, ME 04345
      4 Beds3 Baths3,900 SqFt
      1/110 110
      $870,000 $900,000 3.3%

      434 Kelley RD, Pittston, ME 04345

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 434 Kelley RD, Pittston, ME 04345
      4 Beds3 Baths3,900 SqFt
      1/110 110
      $870,000 $900,000 3.3%

      434 Kelley RD, Pittston, ME 04345

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 205 Deering AVE, Portland, ME 04102
      4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
      1/10 10
      $542,000 $549,000 1.3%

      205 Deering AVE, Portland, ME 04102

      Listed by Robert Baldacci F.O. Bailey Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 205 Deering AVE, Portland, ME 04102
      4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
      1/10 10
      $542,000 $549,000 1.3%

      205 Deering AVE, Portland, ME 04102

      Listed by Robert Baldacci F.O. Bailey Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 179 Beaver Berry RD, Limington, ME 04049
      3 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $600,000 $550,000 9.1%

      179 Beaver Berry RD, Limington, ME 04049

      Listed by Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 1

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Aaron's Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Portland
        2. Gorham
        3. Scarborough
        4. Falmouth
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Videos
    Logo Broker - Transparentsite logo

    Demetria Real Estate

    Aaron Chadbourne

    +1(207) 329-0915 aaron@godemetria.com

    347 Main St, Gorham, ME, 04038

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.